In Memoriam - Année 2019

LISTE DES DÉFUNTS

membres de la Communauté de la Dame de tous les Peuples

Mary Thelma Thomas Clark (1930-2019), Owensboro KY É.-U.

Angéline Mondoux Martel (1920-2019), Victoriaville

Adrienne Ouellet Banville (2019), Mont-Joli

Gisèle Laliberté Beaudette (1927-2019), Sherbrooke

Helen Sampson Delorme (1917-2019), Lac-Etchemin

Andrée Filion Pesant (1936-2019), Montréal

Yvette Grisé (1920-2019), Laval

Marie-Paule Desmarais Bastien (1920-2019), St-Théodore-d'Acton

Lucia Lemieux Beaulieu (1917-2019), Repentigny

Jean-Marie Dallaire (1919-2019), Québec

Ciro De Vito (2019) - St-Jérôme

Ann Theresa Clark Hardesty (1923-2019), Owensboro KY É.-U.

James Thomas O'Bryan (1918-2019), Owensboro KY É.-U.

Émérilda Lambert Robinson (1935-2019), Lac-Etchemin

Ann Reisz Wink (1923-2019), Utica KY É.-U.

Sister Mildred Aull (1929-2019), Whitesville KY É.-U.

Fleur-Ange Boucher Caron (1934-2019), Rivière-du-Loup

Marie Doucette (1927-2019), Lac-Etchemin

Mario Richard Drainville (1961-2019), Québec

Rose-Aimée Castonguay Hébert (1933-2019), Edmundston NB

Hélène Thomas Micoud (1931-2019), Anneyron FRANCE

Carmen Landry Nadeau (1928-2019), Québec

Benoît Plaisance (1924-2019), Victoriaville

Aurèle Fortier (2019), Québec

Gisèle Lafrenière Sigmen (1930-2019), Lac-Etchemin

James Smith (1934-2019), Philipot KY É.-U.

Thérèse Bélisle Villeneuve (1923-2019), Outremont

Thérèse Brault Audet (1927-2019), Montréal

Louise Desjardins Benoît (1931-2019), St-Jérôme

Lionel Dauphin (1943-2019), St-Germain-en-Laye FRANCE

Simone Touzin Despins (1941-2019), Québec

Berthe Villeneuve Guay (1921-2019), St-Eustache

Guy Lacroix (1932-2019), Hearst ON

Shaun Laprise (1978-2019), New London CT É.-U.

Roland Martel (1932-2019), Bristol CT É.-U.

Thérèse Guillemette Plamondon (1929-2019), Sorel-Tracy

Soeur Tharsille Ratté (1930-2019), Trois-Rivières

Raymond-Marie Rouleau (1928-2019), Matane

Irène Tremblay (1927-2019), Montréal

Yvette Ouellet Turcotte (1929-2019), Rimouski

Yvon Boivin (1933-2019), Lac-Etchemin

Benoît Castonguay (1941-2019), St-Quentin NB

Jocelyne Girard Claveau (1948-2019), Shipshaw

René Desrosiers (1941-2019), Lac-Etchemin

Jude Drouin (1955-2019), La Sarre

Carmel Cosgrove Gauthier (1915-2019), Buckingham

Cécile Lemay Gonthier (1926-2019), Rivière-du-Loup

Angela Dyrkacz Kalichak (1917-2019), Winnipeg MB

Louise Gauvreau Lake (1958-2019), Labelle

Gabrielle Morin Laprise (1984-2019), Iqaluit, Nunavut

Yvon Ouellet (2019), Longueuil

Monique Desroches Picard (1935-2019), LaSalle

Jeanne d'Arc Bouillon Raymond (1926-2019), Rimouski

Jean-Réal Benoît (1928-2019), St-Eustache

Henry Buiting (1937-2019), Lac-Etchemin

Thérèse Le Texier Foligné (1933-2019), Achères FRANCE

Marie-Thérèse Pearson Fortin (1938-2019), St-Thomas de Joliette

Thérèse Ponton (1926-2019), Montréal