In Memoriam - Année 2018

LISTE DES DÉFUNTS

membres de la Communauté de la Dame de tous les Peuples

Christine Aumont (1960-2018), Montréal

Carmen Cousineau Brassard (1931-2018), Gatineau

Marion Cecil (1923-2018), Owensboro KY É.-U.

Marcel Champagne (2018), Drummondville

Véronique Cloutier (1981-2018), Drummondville

Céline Chemineau Corazza (1928-2018), Montréal

Georgette Janelle Crôteau (1928-2018), St-Prosper-de-Dorchester

Marcel Dionne (2018), Drummondville

Adélard Fortin (1929-2018), Chapleau ON

Viola Bouchard Grandmaison (1934-2018), Laval

Simone Plamondon Joyal (1922-2018), Winnipeg MB

Thérèse Légaré Lavoie (1924-2018), Winnipeg MB

Soeur Simone Marcoux (1918-2018), Lac-Etchemin

Corinne Gonthier Tanguay (1935-2018), St-Raphaël

Monique Tardif Turcotte (1930-2018), St-Hubert

Jean-Marie Brassard (1930-2018), Gatineau

Marie-Rose Couët Buteau (1924-2018), Drummondville

Maria Van de Laar Jacob (1917-2018), Amstelveen PAYS-BAS

Soeur Michelle Laflamme (1966-2018), Lac-Etchemin

Jacqueline Lagacé Lalonde (1925-2018), Crabtree

Marc-André Lavoie (1982-2018), Québec

Fleurette Aubin Maltais (1924-2018), La Baie

Geneviève Pierdet Martin (1925-2018), Sucy-en-Brie FRANCE

Marie-Berthe Morin Parent (1922-2018), St-Prosper

Irène Charest Rinfret (1957-2018), Longueuil

Lucile McPhee Roy (1918-2018), Lévis

Cléo Savoie (1934-2018), Lac-Etchemin

Jacqueline Boudreau (1921-2018), Bertrand NB

Réjean Crôteau (1959-2018), Drummondville

Carmelle-Marie David (1946-2018), Gatineau

Odette Laliberté Giguère (1930-2018), Lac-Etchemin

Lucienne Forget Guilbault (1926-2018), Mascouche

Rita Gagnon Rodrigue (1924-2018), Bristol CT É.-U.

Louise Soulière (1951-2018), Laval

Roland Audet (1930-2018), Coaticook

Roland Beaupré (2018), Lévis

Alma Roy Bérubé (1927-2018), Rimouski

Andrée Rey Cabane (1912-2018), St-Vallier FRANCE

Mary Jane Schamp Desrosiers (1924-2018), Cypress River MB

Yvette Lapierre Doyon (1922-2018), Notre-Dame-des-Pins

Ursule Gobeil Ducharme (1921-2018), Laval

Georgette Lapierre Dulac (1925-2018), Bristol CT É.-U.

Adrienne Lannoy Quentin (1915-2018), Confians-Ste-Honorine FRANCE

Jean-Louis Tardif (1928-2018), Drummondville

Gisèle Therrien (1942-2018), Boisbriand

Thérèse Barrette Whelan (1924-2018), Alexandria ON

Henriette Beliën Van Renterghem (1925-2018), Sint-Huibrechts-Lille BELGIQUE

Soeur Françoise Bernier (1935-2018), Lac-Etchemin

Marie-Blanche Poulin Bizier (1925-2018), Magog

Claude Blanchette (1934-2018), Drummondville

Cécile Paquin Brisebois (1923-2018), Montréal

Hervé Coulombe (1932-2018), Lévis

Suzanne Leblond Couture (1920-2018), Lévis

Florent Lamarre (1923-2018), Québec

Christiane Moreau (1960-2018), Québec

Jacques Morin (1955-2018), Gatineau

Marguerite Lavoie Néron (1924-2018), St-Malachie

Gérald Thériault (1943-2018), Mascouche

Pauline Tremblay Avon (1924-2018), Montréal

Jean-Guy Côté (1937-2018), Chicoutimi

Pauline Montcalm Quinn (1924-2018), Waterloo ON