top of page

In Memoriam - Année 2022

LISTE DES DÉFUNTS

membres de la Communauté de la Dame de tous les Peuples

Nicole Caty Bréard (1942-2022), Laval

Soeur Gabrielle Carbonneau (1929-2022), Lac-Etchemin

Gilbert Dubé (1932-2022), Québec

Henry Drawagna (1930-2022), Scarborough ON

Micheline Bolduc Laprise (1941-2022), Lac-Etchemin

Roger Lemay (1937-2022), Gatineau

Annette Gagné Michaud (1926-2022), Baie-Comeau

Rose Gélinas Ouellet (1933-2022), St-Jean-de-Dieu

Roger Ouellette (1931-2021), Grand-Sault NB

Léon Palud (1932-2022), Winnipeg MB

Véronique Lavoie Pineau (1929-2022), Rimouski

Sylvain Bernard (1972-2022), Amprior ON

Père Bernard Carbonneau (1934-2022), Lac-Etchemin

Odette Wolensky Cruywels (1944-2022), Manor SK

Marie-Emma Gougeon Lapierre (1927-2022), Drummondville

Mikaël Lemoine (1984-2022), Winnipeg MB

Soeur Aurore Rancourt (2022), Sherbrooke

Andrée Gagné Charette (1944-2022), Brossard

Laurent Cruywels (1942-2022), Manor SK

Victorine Côté Fortin (1937-2022), Chapleau ON

Soeur Olivette Fournier (2022), York ON

Cécile Gagné (1917-2022), Lac-Etchemin

Monique Villemure Gélinas (1932-2022), Trois-Rivières

Marcelle Caron Lusignan (1927-2022), Longueuil

Lucien Maheux (1932-2022), Ottawa ON

Alberto Mastropietro (1933-2022), Lac-Etchemin

Normand Nadeau (1932-2022), Madawaska ME É.-U.

Michelle Gingras Pugh (1933-2022), Perth ON

Noëlla Turcotte Tanguay (1934-2022), Lac-Etchemin

William Louis Weise (1934-2022), Owensboro KY É.-U.

Denise Bérard Beaulieu (1932-2022), Sherbrooke

Sabine Bossut (1925-2022), Québec

Germaine Côté (1924-2022), Saint-Eustache

Soeur Mariette Desrochers (1947-2022), Géorgie ASIE

Lucienne Cousineau Gagné (1916-2022), Lac-Etchemin

Rita Grenier Gamache (1934-2022), Chicoutimi

Serge Gour (2022), Lévis

Paul Robertson (1939-2022), Longueuil

Juliette Benjamin Bernier (1932-2022), Winnipeg MB

Yvette Eynaud Bodineau (1925-2022), Gap FRANCE

Marie Roy Caron (1932-2022), Hearst ON

Timmy Daigle (1975-2022), Bristol CT É.-U.

Anne-Marie Berger De Quartel (1924-2022), 's-Gravenhage PAYS-BAS

Gisèle Séguin Durocher (1937-2022), Gatineau

Lucette Bouttier Picard (1935-2022), Le Mans FRANCE

Soeur Thérèse Céré (1925-2022), Montréal

Louisette Deslauriers Bernier (1932-2022), Lac-Etchemin

Jorge Calzada y Castro (1956-2022), Bristol CT É.-U.

Jeanne-Marie Duez Cliche (1924-2022), Cambrai FRANCE

Marilyn Simard (1975-2022), Senneterre

Amélia Duarte (1943-2022), Roanne FRANCE

Solange Palfray Lamarre (1929-2022), Gasny FRANCE

Guy Labrecque (1961-2022), Bristol CT É.-U.

Jeanne d'Arc Nadeau Labrie (1930-2022), Lac-Etchemin

Lionel Lebeau (1932-2022), Gatineau

Jeanne Maréchal St-Cyr (1919-2022), Carignan

Catherine De Jong Neuleman (1929-2022), Apeldoorn PAYS-BAS

Johannes Paap (1944-2022), Apeldoorn PAYS-BAS

Agnes Warren Stuart (1928-2022), Owensboro KY É.-U.

bottom of page