In Memoriam - Année 2020

LISTE DES DÉFUNTS

membres de la Communauté de la Dame de tous les Peuples

Germaine Portelance Binette (1922-2020), Notre-Dame-du-Laus

Anne-Marie Clergeat Bouland (1938-2020), Montelimar FRANCE

Mary Kathleen Sugrue Buyne (1920-2020), Carmel IN, É.-U.

Soeur Carmen Gagné, o.ff.m. (1934-2020), Lac-Etchemin

Claudette Desroches Labelle (1927-2020), Montréal

Valérien Lachance (1927-2020), St-Hubert

Gilles Leduc (1962-2020), Québec

Germaine Jacques Vallerand (1925-2020), Varennes
Jean-Pierre Alary (1947-2020), Hearst ON

Pierrette Turgeon Barlow (1933-2020), Princeville

Marie-Claude Bouffard (1958-2020), Québec

Laurette Fortier Brochu (1924-2020), St-Camille-de-Lellis

Jeannine Lagacé Lacoste (1927-2020), LaSalle

Soeur Louise Laprise, o.ff.m. (1941-2020), Lac-Etchemin

Yvonne Pilote Lavoie (1938-2020), Lac-Etchemin

Samuel Lejeune (1988-2020), Montréal

Gurty Côté Lévesque (1946-2020), Pointe-Lebel

Stanislas Poirier (1932-2020), Manor SK

Jacques Richard (1935-2020), Lac-Etchemin

Pauline Thibault (1931-2020), Bristol CT, É.-U.

Jean-Marie Tremblay (1936-2020), Jonquière

Anna Hunchak Babey (1922-2020), Toronto ON

Michel Beauchemin (1940-2020), Lac-Etchemin

Adrienne Girard Boucher (1929-2020), Laval

Alain Bouffard (1951-2020), Stanstead-Est

Mary Ruth Knott Cecil (1933-2020), Owensboro KY É.-U.

Florent Desrochers (1949-2020), Winnipeg MB

Richard Donahue (1946-2020), St-Georges-Est

Violaine Lemieux Hardy (1943-2020), Québec

Guy Lavoie (1953-2020), Lac-Etchemin

Mario Leclerc (1953-2020), Grand-Sault NB

Elizabeth Olmstead (1959-2020), Grand-Sault NB

Thérèse Talbot Payeur (1930-2020), Sherbrooke

Cécile Beauchesne Ruel (1933-2020), Québec

Ivan Tomasic (1930-2020), Paris FRANCE

Marie Babineau (1921-2020), Moncton NB

Lucille Lalonde Beaupré (1921-2020), Green Valley ON

Thérèse Gauvreau Côté (1933-2020), Ste-Thérèse

Louise Aquin Cournoyer (1931-2020), Winnipeg MB

Richard-René Desautels (1947-2020), Verdun

Jean-Paul Ferland (1927-2020), Lac-Etchemin

Rollande Larivière Forget (1942-2020), Terrebonne

Clémence Bois Gamache (1947-2020), Laval

Claude Giguère (1937-2020), Sturgeon Falls ON

Sr. Theresa Marie Lalancette (1926-2020), Hot-Springs AR É.-U.

Sylvie Leclerc (1979-2020), Edmonton AB

Jean-Guy Léger (1935-2020), Prévost

Roger Maynard (1931-2020), St-Malo MB

Rita Bissonnette Morin (1928-2020), Rivière-du-Loup

Père Maurice Riberdy (1937-2020), Lac-Etchemin

Cécile Struyf (1928-2020), Hoegaarden BELGIQUE

Yvonne Bernier Aubut (1927-2020), Victoriaville

Kathleen Clement Clark (1928-2020), Owensboro KY É.-U.

Marcel Laprise (1942-2020), Lac-Etchemin

Anne Rains Lesniak (1934-2020), Boulder CO É.-U.

Laurent Mercier (1932-2020), Inverness

Monique Garneau Orsini (1939-2020), Granby

Grégoire Vachon (1935-2020), Sherbrooke