In Memoriam - Année 2017

In Memoriam - Année 2017

LISTE DES DÉFUNTS

membres de la Communauté de la Dame de tous les Peuples

Jacqueline Pagé Abel (1942-2017), Gatineau

Soeur Jeanne d’Arc Bourdon (1924-2017), Québec

Annette Feehily Crean (1937-2017), North York ON

Huguette Richard Curé (1940-2017), Cantley

Évelyne Gagnon Jean (1935-2017), Lac-Etchemin

Thérèse Clark Lahaie (1926-2017), Laval

Réjean Loiseau (1931-2017), Lac-Etchemin

Rodolphe Hertsens (1924-2017), Tournai BELGIQUE

Soeur Yolande Riberdy (1929-2017), Lac-Etchemin

Roland Viens (2017), Ville LaSalle, Montréal

Yolande Dessureault Bélanger (1930-2017), Québec

Gérard Bohémier (1945-2017), Lac-Etchemin

Louis Bossut (1918-2017), Québec

Soeur Marie-Thérèse Dionne (1925-2017), Hot Springs AR É.-U.

Maurice Dubé (1958-2017), Grand-Sault NB

Roger Dussault (1937-2017), Kapuskasing ON

Yvonne Bellegarde Lévesque (1919-2017), Lévis

Elizabeth Clark Mattingly (1927-2017), Owensboro KY É.-U.

Hughleen Thompson Riney (1928-2017), Louisville KY É.-U.

Cécile Dionne St-Laurent (1931-2017), Québec

Martine Crowze Warren (1923-2017), Owensboro KY É.-U.

Cécile Farley Allard (1941-2017), St-Majorique

Émélina Demers Aubé (1922-2017), Montréal

Marcelle Couture Beaudoin (2017), St-André-Avelin

Jean-Marc Bédard (1933-2017), Québec

Soeur Denyse Carignan (1923-2017), Montréal

Roland Charles (2017), Couvin BELGIQUE

Suzanne Lavoie Durocher (1923-2017), Coaticook

Denise Leys (1927-2017), Winnipeg MB

Emma Dumont Perreault (1930-2017), St-Laurent MB

Sylvianne Pitre (1937-2017), Laval

Rosario Sirois (1919-2017), Blainville

Laurette Thériault (1927-2017), Grand-Sault NB

Thérèse Thibaudeau (1925-2017), Québec

Viateur Desrosiers (2017), Repentigny

Gabrielle Céré Lafontaine (1939-2017), Gatineau

Françoise Lapalme Mongrain (1917-2017), Laval

Henri Raymond (1927-2017), Magog

Monique Rancourt Ruel (1938-2017), Sherbrooke

Dale Bradley Swirsky (1970-2017), Winnipeg MB

Gaétan Benoit (1947-2017), Milan

Thérèse Raymond Bouchard (1933-2017), Madawaska ME É.-U.

Alberte Campbell (1937-2017), Mississauge ON

Magella Sinotte Carrier (1930-2017), Coaticook

Guy Drolet (1941-2017), Québec

Julia Ann Scott Jennings (1948-2017), Owensboro KY É.-U.

Monique Dussault Labrecque (1953-2017), St-Edmond-de-Grantham

Madeleine Thibault Lanthier (1937-2017), Laval

Madeleine Dhaussy Laurent (1921-2017), Cambrai FRANCE

Jean Lavallée (1956-2017), Laval

Linda Lavoie (1963-2017), Winnipeg MB

Thérèse Gagné Roux (1926-2017), Victoriaville

Gertrude St-Amour St-Laurent (1923-2017), Sherbrooke

Simonne Aumont Turgeon (1920-2017), Montréal

Rose-Yvette Dion Dionne (1923-2017), St-Nazaire

Octave Dubé (2017), DSL Drummond NB

Jean-Yves Gagné (1946-2017), Lac-Etchemin

Gaston Gilbert (1929-2017), Chicoutimi

Joseph-Athanase Lavoie (1921-2017), St-Boniface MB

Camilla Nadeau Leclerc (1938-2017), St-André NB

Soeur Cécile Lemay (1923-2017), Québec

Fernande Watts Morin (1938-2017), Québec

Hubertina Weterings (1921-2017), ’s-Hertogenbosch PAYS-BAS

Daniel White (1930-2017), Gatineau

Alcide Buteau (1935-2017), Lac-Etchemin

Diana Nadeau Buteau (1917-2017), Québec

Dimas Carvalho (1938-2017), St-Jude

Gertrude Beaudry Carrier (1928-2017), Québec

Marie-Claire Duquette Forest (1931-2017), St-Eustache

Louise Palfray Morand (1920-2017), Fourges FRANCE

Joyce Néron (2017), Fauquier ON

Huguette Chapman Pilon (1929-2017), Gatineau

Géraldine Soucy Côté (1924-2017), Bristol CT É.-U.

Maria Richard Gagné (1962-2017), Chapleau ON